Search
  • RTOC

2019 RTOC HS Seeds

106

  1. Kyison Garcia – Mountain Ridge

  2. DJ Gillett – Crescent Valley

  3. Marcus Najera – Carlsbad

  4. Carter Tate – Bishop Manogue

  5. Jesse Fehr – Excel Christian

113

  1. Andre Gonzales – Poway A

  2. Braxton Brown – Allen

  3. Quade Smith – Layton

  4. Billy Sullivan – Slam Academy

  5. Marco Herrera – Bingham

  6. Tristan Mascarenas – Cleveland

  7. Dominic Martinez – Green River

  8. Joey Cruz – Clovis North

120

  1. Gabe Whisenhunt – Crescent Valley

  2. Brock Bobzien – Poway A

  3. Angelo Lozado – Jefferson

  4. Nash Singleton – Roseburg

  5. Cole Jensen – Payson

  6. Elijah Olguin – Pomona

  7. Davion Chavez – Alamosa

  8. Johnny Lopez – Poway B

  9. Clayson Mele – Green River

  10. Waylen Pentz – Morgan

  11. Trsiten Ocana – Wasatch

  12. Aidan Harris – Layton

  13. Mason Adamson – Eagle

  14. Luke Ahrberg – Cushing

  15. Steven Ware – Crook County

126

  1. Chance Lamer – Crescent Valley

  2. Kase Mauger – Twin Falls

  3. Jason Miranda – Poway A

  4. Jarett Jorgensen – Morgan

  5. Jayden Gomez – Gilroy

  6. Devin Griffen – Spanish Springs

  7. Tim Lopez – Rio Rancho

  8. Logan Galvin – Yerington

  9. Zach Mauras – Crook County

132

  1. Timothy Levine – St. John Bosco

  2. River Wardle – Wasatch

  3. Ryan Franco – Clovis North

  4. Kayd Craig – Gooding

  5. Will Zernich – Green Valley

  6. Wayne Joint – Lemoore

  7. Kayson Kenney – Idaho Falls

  8. Josh Millward – Skyridge

138

  1. Daniel Cardenas – Pomona

  2. Tyson Humphreys – Layton

  3. Sammy Heywood – Wasatch

  4. Hunter Mode – Crook County

  5. Isaac Salas – St. John Bosco

  6. Henery Porter – Gilroy

  7. Gabe Sanders – Mountain Crest

  8. Hadley Cowan – Skyridge

  9. Braden Rex – Skyridge

  10. Josh Deaguero – Adams City

  11. Breyden Morrill – Meridian

  12. Anthony Fuentes – Carlsbad

  13. Diego Martinez – Eagle

  14. Zeke Kelley – Pleasant Grove

  15. Alex Santillan – Grandview

  16. Entrique Jaime – North Medford

  17. Tristan Fransworth – Altamont

145

  1. Anthony Ferrari – Allen High School

  2. Stockton O’Brien – Wasatch

  3. Zeke Guerrero – Cibola

  4. Cade Lucio – Bakersfield

  5. Alex Casarez – Reed

  6. Carson Sheets – Altamont

  7. Archer Bergeron – Roseburg

  8. Victor Jacinto – Gilroy

152

  1. Aaron Gandara – Poway

  2. Chase Saldate – Gilroy

  3. Nick Gallegos – Jefferson

  4. Luka Wick – San Marino

  5. Q Boyd – Spring Creek

  6. Nicco Ruiz – St. John Bosco

  7. Jaxon Wardle – Bingham

160

  1. Cael Valencia – St. John Bosco

  2. Justus Scott – Green Valley B

  3. Keller Rock – Chino Valley

  4. Anthony Sissom – Spanish Springs

  5. James Hornberger – Skyridge

  6. Jeremy Evans – Viewmont

  7. Tyler Green – Sparks

  8. James Rowley – Crescent Valley

  9. Heston Murdock – Altamont

170

  1. Elise Brown Ton – Allen

  2. Gage Hockett – Cushing

  3. Alex Hernandez – Poway A

  4. William Kloster – Lemoore

  5. Mason Christiansen – Bingham

  6. Broddey Cunningham – Kimberley

  7. Kaleb Smith – Meridian

  8. Canyon Brann – Layton

  9. Tucker Naccarato – Payson

  10. Jake Richardson – Pleasant Grove

182

  1. Nathan Hass – St. John Bosco

  2. Kyle Knudston – Crook County

  3. Tommy McCormick – Churchill County

  4. Joe Curtis – La Costa Canyon

  5. Jarad Priest – Bakersfield

  6. Brock Lloyd – Wasatch

  7. Brayden Guthrie – Mountain Crest

  8. Grady Funk – Legacy

  9. Remington Winmill – Wendell

195

  1. Santos Cantu – Crescent Valley

  2. Franklin Cruz – Pomona

  3. Payton Tucker – Green River

  4. David Remer – Carson

  5. Guillermo Escobedo – Los Altos

  6. Laith Gilmore – Poway A

  7. Jeff Guthrie – Spring Creek

  8. Joe Renner – Grandview

  9. Gabe Garcia – Cleveland

  10. Hunter Schroeder – Mountain Crest

  11. Daniel Miranda – Somerset Academy

  12. Travis Barnette – Staunton River

  13. Jared Duenez – Carlsbad

  14. Gable Watson – Centennial

  15. Louis Williams – Payson

220

  1. Antonio Garcia – North Salem

  2. MacIntyre Thacker – Altamont

  3. Hunter Hood – Spring Creek

  4. Justin Darter – Bakersfield

  5. Nicholas Benton – Somerset Academy

  6. Isaac Ngatuvai – Bingham

  7. Austin Tujillo – Alamosa

  8. Darin Legrand – Elko

285

  1. Nicholas Villarreal – Gilroy

  2. Josiah Hill – Bakersfield

  3. Tracee Norman – Herriman

9 views0 comments